Technology Support Services Staff

 

Chris Anderson, Audio/Video Services Tech IIJanice Berthelot, Receptionist/Switchboard OperatorMysha Bolden, Switchboard OperatorLee Chambliss, Audio Technician I
Chris Anderson
Audio/Video Services Tech II
Janice Berthelot
Receptionist/Switchboard Operator GC
Mysha Bolden
Switchboard Operator
Lee Chambliss
Audio Technician I
Valerie Craig Manager, IT AdvancementKenneth Elwin, Multimedia Services ManagerTrey Gill, IVN CoordinatorBobby Haley, Help Desk Technician I
Valerie Craig
Technology Application Services Manager
Kenneth Elwin
Multimedia Services Manager
Trey Gill
IVN Coordinator
Bobby Haley
Desktop Technician I
Jason Harris
Software Integration Analyst
Kirsten Hillman
Help Desk Technician I
John Jenkins
Audio/Video Specialist GP
Dexter King
Desktop Technician I
Chrissy LeGeaux, Desktop/Network Technician SSCMark McCarver, Desktop Technician I
Chrissy LeGaux
Desktop/Network Technician SSC
Rico Mark
Desktop Technician I
Scott Mayo
Help Desk Technician II
Mark McCarver
Desktop Technician I
Nick Meadows, Computer Lab Coordinator Clint Myrick, Desktop Technician IKelly P. Williams, Help Desk Technician IIMelissa Rawson, Help Desk Technician I
Nick Meadows
Computer Lab Coordinator
Clint Myrick
Desktop Technician I
Kelly Payton
Help Desk Technician II
Melissa Rawson
Desktop Technician II
Dustin Robinett, Help Desk Technician I Rob Smith, Desktop/Network Technician GC Brandi Soule, Customer Service Specialist
Dustin Robinett
Desktop Technician II (GCRL)
Theresa Scardino
Software Integration Analyst 
Rob Smith
Desktop/Network Technician GP
Brandi Soule
Customer Service Manager
 Brian Soule, Computer Lab Manager   Brent Sutphin, Multimedia Classroom Technician 
Brian Soule
Computer Lab Manager
Denzel Stewman
Help Desk Technician I 
Brent Sutphin
Multimedia Classroom Technician 
Scott Van Norman
Desktop/Helpdesk Technician I GC 
  Patsy Zettle, Applications Administrator I   
Jessie Vasser
Audio/Video Technician I
Patsy Zettle
Software Integration Analyst