PHANTOM

Phantom header
UPDATED AS INFORMATION BECOMES AVAILABLE


INDIVIDUAL TICKETS ON SALE NOW
CLICK HERE

CLICK HERE FOR SYMPHONY SEASON TICKET PACKAGE INCLUDING PHANTOM!


SHOW DATES
October 26, 7:30 p.m. – opening night - gold cast
October 27, 7:30 p.m. - black cast
October 29, 2 p.m. - gold cast

November 2, 7:30 p.m. - gold cast
November 3, 7:30 p.m. - black cast
November 4, 7:30 p.m. - gold cast

 

CAST

The Phantom - DOUBLE CAST
Ezekiel Andrew, Gold Cast
Harlan Mapp , Black Cast

Christine Daaé - DOUBLE CAST
Gabrielle Richardson, Gold Cast
Sarah Stembel , Black Cast

Raoul, Vivomte de Chagny - DOUBLE CAST
Peter Lake, Gold Cast
Wesley Saunders, Black Cast

Carlotta Giudicelli
Michelle Lange
(Kelly Snyder, Understudy)

Ubaldo Piangi
Eric Botto
(Ryan Kelly, Understudy)

Madame Giry
Grace Denton

Monsieur Firmin
Josh Sewell

Mondieur André
Eli Brand
(Marcos Pires, Understudy) 

Meg Giry
Lauren Cate Leake
(Brooks Hunter S, Understudy)

Monsieur Lefèvre
Wes Hanson

Madame Firmin
Hilary Smith

Slave Master (H), Shepherd (IM)
Delovit Rogers

 

FEMALE ENSEMBLE
(All Ensemble Members will be part of Masquerade and the Don Juan Rehearsal)

mSlave Girl (H), Country Nymph (IM), Chorus (DJ)
Brooks Hunter

Auction, Wardrobe Mistress, Confidante (IM)
Kelly Snyder

Slave Girl (H), Country Nymph (IM),Chorus (DJ)
Olivia Dunn

Auction, Dresser, Chorus (DJ)
Lauren Roosa-Wise

Slave Girl (H), Maid (IM), Chorus (DJ)
Isabel Dondero

Nurse (Auction), Dresser
Ibukunlowa Babalola

Auction, Dresser
Paden Bell

Slave Girl (H), Maid (IM), Chorus (DJ)
Hollie Johnston

Slave Girl (H), Country Nymph (IM), Chorus (DJ)
Mind Pornsakulpaisal

Auction, Dresser
Hilary Smith

Slave Girl (H), Maid (IM), Chorus (DJ)
Brooke Vandergriff

 

PhitchayaMuangsukham

Olicia Russell

 

 

MALE ENSEMBLE

(All Ensemble Members will be part of Masquerade and the Don Juan Rehearsal)

Auctioneer, Animal (H),Don Attilo (IM), Passarino (DJ)
Wesley Barnett

Auction, Joseph Buquet/Marksman
Cody Nelson

Monsieur Reyer, Chorus (DJ)
David Walker

Guard (H), Attendant (IM), Fire Marshall, Ratcatcher
Joseph Robinson

Porter 1, Guard (H), Policeman 1, Chorus (DJ)
Christian Trejo

Auction, Guard (H), Policeman 2, Chorus (DJ)
Evan Cochran

Auction, Guard (H), Attendant (IM), Fire Marshall
Wesley Hodges

Auction, Guard (H), Epicene Man-Fop 2 (IM), Chorus (DJ)
Marcos Pires

Guard (H), Epicene Man-Fop 1 (IM), Chorus (DJ)
Adam Meshejian

Porter 2, Stagehand/Pianist, Chief Fire Officer
Ryan Kelly

Matt Brown

Josh Sanford



Dancing Slave Girls (H), Ballerinas, Country Nymphs (IM)
Payton Cocroft
Leilani DeBar
Gianna Hudson
Hannah McMillan
Randa Morace
Anna Laurie Rogers

 


DOUBLE CAST:

  • Black cast will perform the following performances: October 27, November 3
  • Gold Cast will perform the following performances: October 26, 28, November 2, 4

*Any additional performance opportunities will be decided as the need arises.